@kwap35_ifbbpro vs @thisisclaranova: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of Michele Kwapis (@kwap35_ifbbpro) and CLARA-NOVA (@thisisclaranova) on 6 figures. @kwap35_ifbbpro has 3.7K followers and @thisisclaranova has 3.7K. Over the 12 and 11 recent posts with like counts, @kwap35_ifbbpro averages 29 likes and 3 comments a post, @thisisclaranova 200 and 30. Measured against followers, that is an engagement rate of 0.87% against 6.25%. Figures for both accounts were collected on October 19, 2026. How we calculate these numbers.

Verdict: @thisisclaranova leads in 5 of 6 compared metrics.
@kwap35_ifbbpro has 3,705 Instagram followers, 25 more than @thisisclaranova (3,680).
@kwap35_ifbbpro

Michele Kwapis

@kwap35_ifbbpro

IFBB PRO WPD Personal Trainer 💪 Nutrition Coach 🍎🥦🥑 BB For life 🏋️ Mom of 3

Full stats report →Its averages come from the posts we analysed on Sep 1, 2026, so they can differ from these.
@thisisclaranova

CLARA-NOVA

@thisisclaranova

New album, FIND A WINDOW, out now!

Profile page →
@kwap35_ifbbpro Metric @thisisclaranova
3.7K Followers 3.7K
447 Total Posts not available
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
29 Avg Likes / Post 200
3 Avg Comments / Post 30
32 Avg Engagement / Post 230
53 Best Post Likes 748
0.87% Engagement Rate (%) 6.25%
8 Followers per Post not available

Get this comparison as data

@kwap35_ifbbpro and @thisisclaranova side by side as a CSV: followers, posts, engagement and 30-day growth. Add up to 25 accounts.

$19.99 Buy now
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @kwap35_ifbbpro or @thisisclaranova?

@kwap35_ifbbpro has more Instagram followers than @thisisclaranova: 3,705 vs 3,680.

Which account has higher engagement, @kwap35_ifbbpro or @thisisclaranova?

@thisisclaranova has a higher Instagram engagement rate (6.25%) than @kwap35_ifbbpro (0.87%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@kwap35_ifbbpro vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →