@festival_kilkim_zaibu vs @reillyherrera: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of Festival „Kilkim Žaibu“ (@festival_kilkim_zaibu) and Reilly O’Neill Herrera (@reillyherrera) on 7 figures. @festival_kilkim_zaibu has 8.1K followers and @reillyherrera has 8.2K. Over the 12 and 11 recent posts with like counts, @festival_kilkim_zaibu averages 273 likes and 2 comments a post, @reillyherrera 9.7K and 137. Measured against followers, that is an engagement rate of 3.38% against 120.66%. Figures collected on October 21, 2026 (@festival_kilkim_zaibu) and October 20, 2026 (@reillyherrera). How we calculate these numbers.

Verdict: @reillyherrera leads in 6 of 7 compared metrics.
@reillyherrera has 8,176 Instagram followers, 44 more than @festival_kilkim_zaibu (8,132).
@festival_kilkim_zaibu

Festival „Kilkim Žaibu“

@festival_kilkim_zaibu

⚡️ June 25-27, 2026 🇱🇹 Ukmergė, Lithuania 📢 Extreme Music Festival (Metal, Hard-Rock, Folk...)

Full stats report →Its averages come from the posts we analysed on Sep 5, 2026, so they can differ from these.
@reillyherrera

Reilly O’Neill Herrera

@reillyherrera ✓

Bassist | @nightverses Co-founder & Designer | @learntoforget_ Design | Deftones, MGK, Dennis Rodman, The Smashing Pumpkins, UFC, Foos Gone Wild etc

Full stats report →Its averages come from the posts we analysed on Sep 1, 2026, so they can differ from these.
@festival_kilkim_zaibu Metric @reillyherrera
8.1K Followers 8.2K
529 Total Posts 63
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
273 Avg Likes / Post 9.7K
2 Avg Comments / Post 137
275 Avg Engagement / Post 9.9K
865 Best Post Likes 51.2K
3.38% Engagement Rate (%) 120.66%
15 Followers per Post 130

Get this comparison as data

@festival_kilkim_zaibu and @reillyherrera side by side as a CSV: followers, posts, engagement and 30-day growth. Add up to 25 accounts.

$19.99 Buy now
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @festival_kilkim_zaibu or @reillyherrera?

@reillyherrera has more Instagram followers than @festival_kilkim_zaibu: 8,176 vs 8,132.

Which account has higher engagement, @festival_kilkim_zaibu or @reillyherrera?

@reillyherrera has a higher Instagram engagement rate (120.66%) than @festival_kilkim_zaibu (3.38%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@festival_kilkim_zaibu vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →