@fenerbahce vs @7_luhan_m: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of Fenerbahçe (@fenerbahce) and 鹿 Han (@7_luhan_m) on 7 figures. @fenerbahce has 11.9M followers and @7_luhan_m has 11.7M. Over the 12 and 12 recent posts with like counts, @fenerbahce averages 156.6K likes and 14.9K comments a post, @7_luhan_m 273.2K and 5.2K. Measured against followers, that is an engagement rate of 1.44% against 2.38%. Figures for both accounts were collected on October 17, 2026. How we calculate these numbers.

Verdict: @7_luhan_m leads in 4 of 7 compared metrics.
@fenerbahce has 11,941,943 Instagram followers, 265,074 more than @7_luhan_m (11,676,869).
@fenerbahce

Fenerbahçe

@fenerbahce ✓

Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Resmi Instagram Hesabı

Full stats report →Its averages come from the posts we analysed on Jun 19, 2026, so they can differ from these.
@7_luhan_m

鹿 Han

@7_luhan_m ✓

Full stats report →Its averages come from the posts we analysed on Jun 19, 2026, so they can differ from these.
@fenerbahce Metric @7_luhan_m
11.9M Followers 11.7M
31.0K Total Posts 261
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
156.6K Avg Likes / Post 273.2K
14.9K Avg Comments / Post 5.2K
171.5K Avg Engagement / Post 278.3K
366.6K Best Post Likes 369.8K
1.44% Engagement Rate (%) 2.38%
385 Followers per Post 44.7K

Get this comparison as data

@fenerbahce and @7_luhan_m side by side as a CSV: followers, posts, engagement and 30-day growth. Add up to 25 accounts.

$19.99 Buy now
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @fenerbahce or @7_luhan_m?

@fenerbahce has more Instagram followers than @7_luhan_m: 11,941,943 vs 11,676,869.

Which account has higher engagement, @fenerbahce or @7_luhan_m?

@7_luhan_m has a higher Instagram engagement rate (2.38%) than @fenerbahce (1.44%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@fenerbahce vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →