@zeynepcamci vs @mcheung1201: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of Zeynep Çamcı (@zeynepcamci) and Mc 張天賦 (@mcheung1201) on 7 figures. @zeynepcamci has 748.4K followers and @mcheung1201 has 751.8K. Over the 12 and 12 recent posts with like counts, @zeynepcamci averages 5.2K likes and 110 comments a post, @mcheung1201 20.6K and 166. Measured against followers, that is an engagement rate of 0.72% against 2.76%. Figures for both accounts were collected on October 16, 2026. How we calculate these numbers.

Verdict: @mcheung1201 leads in 6 of 7 compared metrics.
@mcheung1201 has 751,835 Instagram followers, 3,403 more than @zeynepcamci (748,432).
@zeynepcamci

Zeynep Çamcı

@zeynepcamci ✓

• Management: @serdesin • Dijital İşbirlikleri > @serdesin | • "Aynı yerde değil aynı gökteyiz!" // 💘

Full stats report →Its averages come from the posts we analysed on May 26, 2026, so they can differ from these.
@mcheung1201

Mc 張天賦

@mcheung1201 ✓

唯一IG !無小號!無玩交友app 騙徒手法層出不窮 以父之名 天賦 @warnermusichk Fan club: @mcheung1201_officialfc

Profile page →
@zeynepcamci Metric @mcheung1201
748.4K Followers 751.8K
4.4K Total Posts 425
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
5.2K Avg Likes / Post 20.6K
110 Avg Comments / Post 166
5.4K Avg Engagement / Post 20.7K
15.0K Best Post Likes 47.6K
0.72% Engagement Rate (%) 2.76%
171 Followers per Post 1.8K

Get this comparison as data

@zeynepcamci and @mcheung1201 side by side as a CSV: followers, posts, engagement and 30-day growth. Add up to 25 accounts.

$19.99 Buy now
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @zeynepcamci or @mcheung1201?

@mcheung1201 has more Instagram followers than @zeynepcamci: 751,835 vs 748,432.

Which account has higher engagement, @zeynepcamci or @mcheung1201?

@mcheung1201 has a higher Instagram engagement rate (2.76%) than @zeynepcamci (0.72%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@zeynepcamci vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →