@emporium_emquartier vs @inevtariworld: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of Emporium_Emquartier (@emporium_emquartier) and Indah Nevertari (@inevtariworld) on 2 figures. @emporium_emquartier has 138.7K followers and @inevtariworld has 139.7K. Instagram returned no like or comment counts for the recent posts of @emporium_emquartier, so only the profile figures can be compared. Figures for both accounts were collected on October 18, 2026. How we calculate these numbers.

Verdict: Both creators are tied at 1-1 across tracked metrics.
@inevtariworld has 139,702 Instagram followers, 1,026 more than @emporium_emquartier (138,676).
@emporium_emquartier

Emporium_Emquartier

@emporium_emquartier ✓

Emporium x EmQuartier Bangkok, Thailand at Phrom Phong BTS Station Call to Order :

Full stats report →
@inevtariworld

Indah Nevertari

@inevtariworld ✓

الله محمد 🇮🇩👆🏻🇵🇸

Profile page →
@emporium_emquartier Metric @inevtariworld
138.7K Followers 139.7K
16.0K Total Posts 19
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
no like counts Avg Likes / Post 353
no like counts Avg Comments / Post 7
no like counts Avg Engagement / Post 360
no like counts Best Post Likes 768
no like counts Engagement Rate (%) 0.26%
9 Followers per Post 7.4K

Get this comparison as data

@emporium_emquartier and @inevtariworld side by side as a CSV: followers, posts, engagement and 30-day growth. Add up to 25 accounts.

$19.99 Buy now
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @emporium_emquartier or @inevtariworld?

@inevtariworld has more Instagram followers than @emporium_emquartier: 139,702 vs 138,676.

Which account has higher engagement, @emporium_emquartier or @inevtariworld?

Instagram returned no like or comment counts for the recent posts of @emporium_emquartier, so only the profile figures can be compared.

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@emporium_emquartier vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →