@dusan.bulut vs @jimmy_havoc: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of Dušan Domović-Bulut (@dusan.bulut) and Jimmy Havoc (@jimmy_havoc) on 7 figures. @dusan.bulut has 58.7K followers and @jimmy_havoc has 58.4K. Over the 12 and 12 recent posts with like counts, @dusan.bulut averages 3.3K likes and 42 comments a post, @jimmy_havoc 4.7K and 116. Measured against followers, that is an engagement rate of 5.67% against 8.20%. Figures for both accounts were collected on October 19, 2026. How we calculate these numbers.

Verdict: @jimmy_havoc leads in 4 of 7 compared metrics.
@dusan.bulut has 58,711 Instagram followers, 311 more than @jimmy_havoc (58,400).
@dusan.bulut

Dušan Domović-Bulut

@dusan.bulut ✓

Forever hooper Founder of Team Novi Sad 3x3 Decorated Olympian 🥉

Profile page →
@jimmy_havoc

Jimmy Havoc

@jimmy_havoc ✓

All Elite Wrestling (TNT🇺🇸 & ITV🇬🇧) | Twitter - @jimmyhavoc

Profile page →
@dusan.bulut Metric @jimmy_havoc
58.7K Followers 58.4K
2.3K Total Posts 1.3K
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
3.3K Avg Likes / Post 4.7K
42 Avg Comments / Post 116
3.3K Avg Engagement / Post 4.8K
20.1K Best Post Likes 9.0K
5.67% Engagement Rate (%) 8.20%
25 Followers per Post 46

Get this comparison as data

@dusan.bulut and @jimmy_havoc side by side as a CSV: followers, posts, engagement and 30-day growth. Add up to 25 accounts.

$19.99 Buy now
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @dusan.bulut or @jimmy_havoc?

@dusan.bulut has more Instagram followers than @jimmy_havoc: 58,711 vs 58,400.

Which account has higher engagement, @dusan.bulut or @jimmy_havoc?

@jimmy_havoc has a higher Instagram engagement rate (8.2%) than @dusan.bulut (5.67%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@dusan.bulut vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →