@zischtig.ch vs @logiayokahu506: Instagram Profiles Compared
A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of zischtig.ch (@zischtig.ch) and Logia Yokahú 506 / Yokahu Lodge 506 (@logiayokahu506) across 9 metrics — followers, engagement rate, average likes, best post, and more. Data is from IGDataHub's continuous data collection.
zischtig.ch
@zischtig.ch
See Instagram photos and videos from Verein zischtig.ch (@zischtig.ch)
View full stats page →
Logia Yokahú 506 / Yokahu Lodge 506
@logiayokahu506
See Instagram photos and videos from Logia Yokahú 506 / Yokahu Lodge 506 (@logiayokahu506)
View full stats page →| @zischtig.ch | Metric | @logiayokahu506 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.1K | Followers | 1.7K |
| 720 | Total Posts | 1.0K |
| 12 | Recent Posts Analyzed | 12 |
| 19 | Avg Likes / Post | 50 |
| 0 | Avg Comments / Post | 0 |
| 19 | Avg Engagement / Post | 50 |
| 36 | Best Post Likes | 144 |
| 0% | Engagement Rate (%) | 3% |
| 3 | Followers per Post | 2 |
Frequently Asked Questions
Who has more Instagram followers, @zischtig.ch or @logiayokahu506?
@zischtig.ch has more Instagram followers than @logiayokahu506: 2,100 vs 1,669.
Which account has higher engagement, @zischtig.ch or @logiayokahu506?
@logiayokahu506 has a higher Instagram engagement rate (3.04%) than @zischtig.ch (0.94%).
How is this comparison calculated?
Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.