@yoona__lim vs @riaricis1795: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of yoona__lim (@yoona__lim) and RICIS🧜‍♀️ (@riaricis1795) across 9 metrics — followers, engagement rate, average likes, best post, and more. Data is from IGDataHub's continuous data collection.

Verdict: @yoona__lim leads in 5 of 9 metrics.
@riaricis1795 has 36,766,247 Instagram followers — 18,225,067 more than @yoona__lim (18,541,180).
@yoona__lim

yoona__lim

@yoona__lim

@limyoona__official yoona's so wonderful day📹

View full stats page →
@riaricis1795

RICIS🧜‍♀️

@riaricis1795

@ricisofficial_mgmt I @aramoanadaily BA @msglowbeauty @cintabundavitabumin @emiliaspreiofficial @deterjensayang @purela.official @shouqinofficial

View full stats page →
@yoona__lim Metric @riaricis1795
18.5M Followers 36.8M
891 Total Posts 1.2K
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
587.3K Avg Likes / Post 16.2K
5.6K Avg Comments / Post 915
592.9K Avg Engagement / Post 17.1K
1.4M Best Post Likes 194.6K
3% Engagement Rate (%) 0%
20.8K Followers per Post 31.1K
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @yoona__lim or @riaricis1795?

@riaricis1795 has more Instagram followers than @yoona__lim: 36,766,247 vs 18,541,180.

Which account has higher engagement, @yoona__lim or @riaricis1795?

@yoona__lim has a higher Instagram engagement rate (3.2%) than @riaricis1795 (0.05%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@yoona__lim vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →