@ooo.saleeh vs @therealminnn: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of ๐Ÿค (@ooo.saleeh) and MIN (@therealminnn) across 9 metrics — followers, engagement rate, average likes, best post, and more. Data is from IGDataHub's continuous data collection.

Verdict: @therealminnn leads in 7 of 9 metrics.
@therealminnn has 636,940 Instagram followers — 309,887 more than @ooo.saleeh (327,053).
@ooo.saleeh

๐Ÿค

@ooo.saleeh

@saleeehofficial ุฅู†ุชู‡ุงุก ุงู„ุฑู‘ุบุจู‡ ุงุดุฏ ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุฑู‡ . Studying graphic design๐Ÿ“š. Photographed by: iphone 15promax ๏ฃฟ

View full stats page โ†’
@therealminnn

MIN

@therealminnn โœ“

Why are you here? ๐Ÿซ  ๐Ÿ“ฅ [email protected] ๐Ÿ“ New York / Seoul

View full stats page โ†’
@ooo.saleeh Metric @therealminnn
327.1K Followers 636.9K
1.5K Total Posts 590
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
0 Avg Likes / Post 1.5K
0 Avg Comments / Post 37
0 Avg Engagement / Post 1.6K
0 Best Post Likes 3.1K
0% Engagement Rate (%) 0%
220 Followers per Post 1.1K
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post ร— 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @ooo.saleeh or @therealminnn?

@therealminnn has more Instagram followers than @ooo.saleeh: 636,940 vs 327,053.

Which account has higher engagement, @ooo.saleeh or @therealminnn?

@therealminnn has a higher Instagram engagement rate (0.24%) than @ooo.saleeh (0.0%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post ร— 100.

Compare these creators to others

@ooo.saleeh vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons โ†’