@_uv_heree_ vs @youngandsick: Instagram Profiles Compared

A side-by-side comparison of the Instagram profiles of YUVRAJ SIKARWAR (@_uv_heree_) and YOUNG & SICK (@youngandsick) across 9 metrics — followers, engagement rate, average likes, best post, and more. Data is from IGDataHub's continuous data collection.

Verdict: @_uv_heree_ leads in 6 of 9 metrics.
@youngandsick has 43,000 Instagram followers — 21,482 more than @_uv_heree_ (21,518).
@_uv_heree_

YUVRAJ SIKARWAR

@_uv_heree_

हनुमंत सदा सहायते❤ PAID COLLAB OWNER OF MAA VAISHNO STONE CRUSHER 🙏🏻

View full stats page →
@youngandsick

YOUNG & SICK

@youngandsick

See Instagram photos and videos from YOUNG & SICK (@youngandsick)

View full stats page →
@_uv_heree_ Metric @youngandsick
21.5K Followers 43.0K
78 Total Posts 203
12 Recent Posts Analyzed 12
163.2K Avg Likes / Post 311
344 Avg Comments / Post 20
163.5K Avg Engagement / Post 331
1.9M Best Post Likes 1.7K
760% Engagement Rate (%) 0%
276 Followers per Post 212
Methodology: Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who has more Instagram followers, @_uv_heree_ or @youngandsick?

@youngandsick has more Instagram followers than @_uv_heree_: 43,000 vs 21,518.

Which account has higher engagement, @_uv_heree_ or @youngandsick?

@_uv_heree_ has a higher Instagram engagement rate (760.02%) than @youngandsick (0.77%).

How is this comparison calculated?

Follower count, post count, and verification status come directly from each Instagram profile. Engagement metrics (likes, comments, engagement rate) are computed from a sample of each account's most recent posts captured by IGDataHub. Engagement rate = (likes + comments) / followers per post × 100.

Compare these creators to others

@_uv_heree_ vs

Or browse more featured creator comparisons →